0
Decreti di rettifica Graduatorie di Istituto
Cognome Nome Istituto Sede Classi Concorso Rettifica/fascia
Altamura Marilena IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B003-B016 seconda
Bambacaro Fiorella IIS Santoni Pisa B014 seconda
Bardi Veronica ITCG Fermi Pontedera A066-B019 seconda
Baroni Paola Liceo Buonarroti Pisa AB24 terza  
Bertugno Rocco IIS Santoni Pisa B017 seconda
Biller Tracey IC Pacinotti Pontedera tutte terza
Blasio Alessandro Liceo Carducci Pisa AJ55 terza  
Bongiorni Tommaso Liceo Dini Pisa A048-A049 terza
Bonistalli Luca ITCG Fermi Pontedera A066 seconda
Branchetti Stefania IC Gamerra Pisa infanzia-primaria seconda
Bruchi Francesco IC Volterra Volterra tutte terza
Bruchi Nico IC Volterra Volterra tutte terza
Calafiore Paolo IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015-B003 seconda
Camici Denise Liceo Carducci Pisa A018 terza
Cantini Irene IIS Santoni Pisa B014 seconda
Caputo Emanuele Liceo Dini Pisa A041-A028-A026-A020-A047 terza
Carangelo Tiziana IIS Pesenti Cascina Infanzia-A046 seconda-terza
Carmassi Beatrice Liceo Buonarroti Pisa A037-A047-A060 terza
Cerri Patrizia IIS Davinci-Fascetti Pisa B019 seconda
Chelli Simonetta IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B003 seconda
Chioatto Mara IC Fra D. da Peccioli Peccioli A030-A055-A056 terza
Cicortas Horia Corneliu Liceo XXV Aprile Pontedera A018-A019 terza
Consoloni Emanuela IPSIA Pacinotti Pontedera tutte decreto
Contu Debora IC Curtatone e Montanara Pontedera tutte decreto
Cossu Monica IC Sacchetti San Miniato infanzia seconda
Costa Carol ITCG Fermi Pontedera tutte decreto
Cuciti Saverio IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B14 seconda
Cuspolici Tommaso Liceo Dini Pisa A048-A049 terza
D'Acunto Davide Maria ITCG Fermi Pontedera tutte decreto  
Danti Luca IT Cattaneo San Miniato A012-A022 seconda  
D'Aquino Marianna IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B003-B016 seconda
D'Ambrosio Giuseppina Liceo XXV Aprile Pontedera A011 decreto
De Salvo Laura IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa A001-A016-A017-A037-A047-A060 terza
Di Cosimo Marianna IC Fucini Pisa infanzia seconda
Di Martino Raffaele IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015-B003 seconda
Esposito Livia IIS Santoni Pisa B011-B017 seconda
Fiamingo Filippo IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B003-B015 seconda
Fogli Barbara IIS Santoni Pisa B014 seconda
Fogliaro Federica IT Cattaneo San Miniato B003-B012 seconda
Fontanella Giuseppe ITIS Marconi Pontedera A048 seconda
Gallucci Fortunata IPSAR Matteotti Pisa Primaria seconda
Ghisu Arianna Liceo Dini Pisa AB25-AB24-AA25-AA24 terza
Grassi Cecilia Liceo Carducci Pisa A048-A049 terza
Grasso David Liceo XXV Aprile Pontedera A048-A049 terza
Koren Andreja IIS Galilei-Pacinotti Pisa A048-A049 terza
Iannone Raffaella IPSSAR Matteotti Pisa A031-A034 terza
La Ficara Stefano IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015 seconda
Lai Sarah ITC Cattaneo San Miniato tutte terza
Lescio Domenico IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa A040-A041-A060-A020-A047-B014 terza
Lofrano Raffaele Mirko IIS Santoni Pisa B003-B012 seconda
Lombardo Simone IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa B015 seconda
Mancuso Francesco IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa tutte decreto  
Marcantonio Paola Rita ITCG Fermi Pontedera A001 - A008 - A016 - A017- A037 - A060 seconda  
Marcocci Marco ITCG Niccolini Volterra A060-A037-A016-A026-A047 terza
Marino Alessandro ITCG Pontedera B011-B017 terza
Marotta Francesco IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B017-B003 seconda
Martelli Irene ITCG Fermi Pontedera tutte decreto
Mazzarino Maria IPSIA Pacinotti Pontedera B023 seconda
Mencacci Silvia IC Mariti Fauglia Primaria seconda
Mengotti Rodriguez Netto Giuliana IC Pacinotti Pontedera tutte terza
Meringolo Cosimo IIS Santoni Pisa B014-B001 seconda
Migliore Adriana IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa B014 seconda
Mililli Giuseppe IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa B016-A066 seconda
Monti Paola ITCG Fermi Pontedera tutte decreto
Moretti Claudia IC Tabarrini Pomarance Infanzia seconda
Nelli Alice ITCG Fermi Pontedera A066-B016 seconda
Nocco Davide IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa A046 terza
Norci Lucia IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B006 seconda
Oliverio Serafina IC Strenta Tongiorgi Pisa Primaria seconda
Perna Marianna IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa Infanzia-Primaria-A012-A011-A013-A022 seconda-terza
Piscopo Serenella IC Pisano Pisa Infanzia-Primaria seconda
Piscopo Serenella Liceo Carducci Pisa A018 decreto
Porrello Giovanni IIS Santoni Pisa B014 seconda
Privitera Maria Concetta ITCG Fermi Pontedera A066 seconda
Randino Angela IIS Santoni Pisa B014 seconda
Rosi Andrea IT Cattaneo San Miniato A046 terza
Salvia Stefano Liceo Dini Pisa A018-A019 terza
Sarra Antonino IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015 terza
Sarra Antonino IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015 terza
Scudiero Teresa IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B003-B012 seconda
Signorino Gelo Anna Maria IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa B023 seconda
Signorino Gelo Anna Maria IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa B023 seconda
Spigliati Francesco IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti PIsa B003-B010-B017 seconda
Tapinassi Luigina IC Sacchetti S. Miniato Infanzia-A048-A049 seconda
Tarantino Alessio IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa A016-A020-A037-A047-A060 terza
Tralli Biagio IIS Santoni Pisa B003-B012 seconda
Tricoci Giovanni IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B012 terza
Tricoci Giovanni IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B012 seconda
Vagnoni Alessandro ITCG Fermi Pontedera B014 seconda
Vagnoni Alessandro ITCG Fermi Pontedera tutte decreto
Valente Maria Renina IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa A066 seconda  
Vanni Irene IC Falcone Cascina tutte seconda
Veltri Gianmaria IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B015 seconda
Venturini Stefania IC Fucini Pisa Infanzia-Primaria prima
Verde Francesca ITCG Fermi Pontedera A047 decreto
Vitiello Raffaele IIS Da Vinci-Fascetti Pisa B007-B003 seconda
Zungrone Luca IIS Galilei Pacinotti Pisa AB24-AC24-AB25-AC25 seconda-terza