CAMPIONATO  PROVINCIALE
26-01-03
TURNI 7

CLASSIFICA FINALE

Elaboraz. G. Diena Recco

 

 

 

cognome

nome

ctg

ctg

punti

buh.

ps

1'

1

CLEMENTINI

LORENZO

CACM

6.0

29.0

 

 

2'

2

STEFANINI

SIMONE

CA1N

5.5

30.0

 

 

3'

4

PUTZOLU

MARCELLO

CA1N

5.5

27.0

 

 

4'

7

ABIS

JOSTO

CA2N

5.5

26.5

 

 

5'

3

MONNI

VITTORIO

CA1N

5.0

27.5

 

 

6'

11

SORCINELLI

ANDREA

CA3N

4.5

28.0

 

 

7'

15

ALTEA

GIOVANNI

CA3N

4.5

27.5

 

 

8'

9

SCARTEDDU

MARCO

CA2N

4.5

26.5

 

 

9'

31

COLLU

SILVANO

CA3N

4.5

25.5

 

 

10'

14

BOI

FAUSTO

CA3N

4.5

25.0

 

 

11'

12

BOI

PAOLO

CA3N

4.5

24.5

 

 

12'

6

MANCA

LUCA

CA2N

4.5

22.5

 

 

13'

13

MASCIA

GIOVANNI

CA2N

4.5

20.5

 

 

14'

8

PONTI

MARIO

CA2N

4.0

27.0

 

 

15'

5

CADDEO

NARCISO

CA2N

4.0

26.5

 

 

16'

23

LOCCI

DAMIANO

CA3N

4.0

24.0

 

 

17'

10

COLLU

GIUSEPPE

CA2N

4.0

22.0

 

 

18'

25

MALLO'

DANILO

CA3N

3.5

26.5

 

 

19'

28

LOBINA

PAOLO

CA1S

3.5

24.0

 

 

20'

17

CARTA

GIOVANNI

CA3N

3.5

23.5

2.0

 

21'

24

ENIS

ALDO

CA2N

3.5

23.5

 

 

22'

19

MOI

FEDERICO

CA3N

3.5

23.0

 

 

23'

32

LOI

FRANCESCO

CA3N

3.5

22.5

 

 

24'

42

SECCI

GABRIELE

CANC

3.5

20.5

 

 

25'

27

PONTI

MARTINA

CA3N

3.5

19.5

2.0

 

26'

30

PERRA

MARCO

CA3N

3.5

19.5

 

 

27'

39

PINNA

SAVERIO

CANC

3.5

19.0

 

 

28'

26

PERRA

LUIGI

CA3N

3.5

18.0

 

 

29'

20

ODDO

ANDREA

CA3N

3.0

20.0

 

 

30'

33

BIONDELLI

MARCO

CANC

3.0

19.5

 

 

31'

22

SPANU

GIACOMO

CA2N

2.5

26.5

 

 

32'

18

FURCAS

SIMONE

CA3N

2.5

22.0

 

 

33'

34

COCCO

MARCO

CANC

2.5

21.0

 

 

34'

16

CAREDDA

GIUSEPPE

CA3N

2.5

19.5

 

 

35'

21

TRUDU

ANTONIO

CA3N

2.5

18.5

 

 

36'

29

SARDU

VENERATO

CA1S

2.0

21.0

 

 

37'

38

MOI

SEV. MAURO

CANC

2.0

20.0

 

 

38'

43

VERDURA

LUCA

CANC

2.0

16.5

 

 

39'

36

DECOL

GIOVANNI

CANC

2.0

15.5

 

 

40'

41

SANTUS

RICCARDO

CANC

2.0

12.5

 

 

41'

37

DEFRAIA

ANDREA

CANC

1.5

20.0

 

 

42'

40

SABA

ANTONIO

CANC

1.

09.0

 

 

43'

35

DECOL

GIACOMO

CANC

0.0

18.0

 

 

44'

44

ZZ. ASSENTE

 

 

0.0

9.0

 

 

 

PROVINCIALE CA  03-SV 26-01-03
VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 7

(solo su partite finite)

 

num.

cognome

nome

citta'

elo

in.

K

diff.

7

ABIS

JOSTO

CA

2N

1600

30

57

15

ALTEA

GIOVANNI

CA

3N

1500

30

39

14

BOI

FAUSTO

CA

3N

1503

30

6

12

BOI

PAOLO

CA

3N

1395

30

57

5

CADDEO

NARCISO

CA

2N

1636

30

9-

16

CAREDDA

GIUSEPPE

CA

3N

1500

30

57-

17

CARTA

GIOVANNI

CA

3N

1497

30

9-

1

CLEMENTINI

LORENZO

CA

CM

1769

30

30

10

COLLU

GIUSEPPE

CA

2N

1564

30

27-

31

COLLU

SILVANO

CA

3N

1371

30

66

24

ENIS

ALDO

CA

2N

1480

30

6

18

FURCAS

SIMONE

CA

3N

1500

30

48-

23

LOCCI

DAMIANO

CA

3N

1482

30

27

32

LOI

FRANCESCO

CA

3N

1332

30

36

25

MALLO'

DANILO

CA

3N

1449

30

12

6

MANCA

LUCA

CA

2N

1609

30

15-

13

MASCIA

GIOVANNI

CA

2N

1528

30

30

19

MOI

FEDERICO

CA

3N

1500

30

15-

3

MONNI

VITTORIO

CA

1N

1690

30

12

20

ODDO

ANDREA

CA

3N

1500

30

45-

26

PERRA

LUIGI

CA

3N

1416

30

0

30

PERRA

MARCO

CA

3N

1392

30

6

8

PONTI

MARIO

CA

2N

1585

30

6

27

PONTI

MARTINA

CA

3N

1407

30

18

4

PUTZOLU

MARCELLO

CA

1N

1639

30

39

9

SCARTEDDU

MARCO

CA

2N

1573

30

6

11

SORCINELLI

ANDREA

CA

3N

1539

30

18

22

SPANU

GIACOMO

CA

2N

1489

30

39-

2

STEFANINI

SIMONE

CA

1N

1762

30

15

21

TRUDU

ANTONIO

CA

3N

1500

30

48-

Elaboraz. G. Diena - Recco