scegli una sezione

n u l n u l n u l n u l n u l n

ELENCO DEI DOCENTI

Anno Scolastico 2011/12

SEDE CENTRALE

LETTERE

  • Lucia  ANGIUS
  • Michela CAULA
  • Giorgio  COGONI
  • M. Elisabetta COLLU
  • Silvia FADDA
  • Claudia FRAU
  • M. Rosaria MURTINU
  • Simonetta PAU 
  • Rita MASSIDDA
  • M. Francesca PORTAS

MATEMATICA E SCIENZE

  • Gina LOCCI 
  • Luciana MURGIA
  • P. Immacolata PATTA
  • Marisa PISANO
  • Anna Bruna SECCI
  • Alessandra USAI

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  • Lucia ARESU
  • Luisa GHIANI
  • Manuela UCCHEDDU

 

MUSICA

  • Daniela PISANO
  • Paola MANCA
  • Paolo SORRENTINO

RELIGIONE

  • Mariangela MONTIS 

CORPO MOVIMENTO SPORT

  • Anita COSSU
  • Maura SETZU

INGLESE

  • Annalisa GHIANI
  • Angela MOCCI
  • Italo SIDDU

FRANCESE

  • Consuela ORRU'
  • Gerardo PLAITANO

 

  • SPAGNOLO

  • Patrizia PEDDITZI

TECNOLOGIA

  • Rita COCCO
  • Daniela PINTUS

SOSTEGNO

  • Giovanni ALEDDA
  • Donatella GUIDETTI
  • Anna Rita IBBA
  • Bastianina LIPERI
  • Elisabetta PEDDITZI
  • Nicoletta PETTINAU
  • Antonella PILUDU

EDUCAZIONE DEGLI ADULTI

  • Matematica            Rosanna CUBONI
  • Lettere                   Alessandra FRISAN
  • Inglese               Paola MARRONE
  • Alfabetizzazione   
  • Ed. Tecnologica    Venanzio  PONZIANO

SEDE  SUCCURSALE

LETTERE

  • Giovanna ARTIZZU 
  • Michela CAULA
  • Patrizia FIORI
  • Bonaria FRONGIA
  • Cecilia LECCA
  • Agostina MASONI
  • Rita MASSIDDA
  • Teresa ZANDA
  • Mariangela ZEDDA

MATEMATICA E SCIENZE

  • Renata ARAGONI
  • Gabriella CAMBUS
  • Gina LOCCI
  • Tiziana PIRAS
  • Rosangela PUSCEDDU

INGLESE

  • Fernanda GAVIANO
  • Italo SIDDU

FRANCESE

  • Consuela ORRU'
  • Gerardo PLAITANO

SPAGNOLO

  • Patrizia PEDDITZI

TECNOLOGIA

  • Rita ANGIONI

 MUSICA

  • Paolo SORRENTINO

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  • Margherita SERRENTI

 

RELIGIONE

  • Maurizio PINNA

CORPO MOVIMENTO SPORT

  • Carmelo PODDA

SOSTEGNO

  • Eva FOIS
  • Pier Paolo GIRAU
  • Maddalena MIGLIACCIO
  • Sandra NONNIS
Scuola Media Statale "L. Amat" (c)1998 Sinnai (CA)
web-apprentice: G. Cogoni
ml>