scegli una sezione

n u l n u l n u l n u l n u l n

ELENCO DEI DOCENTI

Anno Scolastico 2008/09

(in aggiornamento)

SEDE CENTRALE / SUCCURSALE

LETTERE

  • Lucia  ANGIUS
  • M. Paola  CARDO
  • Giorgio  COGONI
  • M. Elisabetta COLLU 
  • CORONA
  • M. Rosaria MURTINU
  • Simonetta PAU 
  • M. Gabriella PIBIRI
  • M. Francesca PORTAS
  • M. Agostina MASONI
  • Giuseppe SORU
  • Maria USALA

MATEMATICA E SCIENZE

  • Gina LOCCI 
  • Luciana MURGIA
  • P. Immacolata PATTA
  • Rosangela PUSCEDDU
  • Anna Bruna SECCI
  • Irene TALANA
  • Alessandra USAI

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  • Lucia ARESU
  • Giuseppe M. VARGIU

MUSICA

  • Carla CORBU
  • Daniela PISANO

RELIGIONE

  • Mariangela MONTIS 
  • Maurizio PINNA
  • M. Carmine SPANU

CORPO MOVIMENTO SPORT

  • Renato SANNA
  • Maura SETZU

INGLESE

  • Roberto BADAS
  • Raimonda CANNAS
  • Caterina S. CIANCILLA
  • Annalisa GHIANI

FRANCESE

  • M. Francesca VARGIU

    SPAGNOLO

  • Patrizia PEDDITZI
  • Flordelmar SERRA

TECNOLOGIA

  • Annamaria FRAU
  • Anna LECCA

SOSTEGNO

  • Giovanni ALEDDA
  • Rita Gigliola BONAFINI
  • Silvana CANNAS
  • Pier Paolo GIRAU
  • Donatella GUIDETTI
  • Maddalena MIGLIACCIO
  • Giuseppe MURGIA
  • Sandra NONNIS
  • Roberta PERRA

EDUCAZIONE DEGLI ADULTI

  • Matematica            
  • Lettere                   
  • Francese               
  • Alfabetizzazione    Ilario  DELUSSU
  • Ed. Tecnologica    Venanzio  PONZIANO

SEDE CENTRALE / SUCCURSALE

(in aggiornamento)

LETTERE

  • Giovanna ARTIZZU 
  • Silvia FADDA
  • Patrizia FIORI
  • Bonaria FRONGIA
  • Cecilia LECCA
  • Rita ULGHERI
  • Teresa ZANDA
  • Mariangela ZEDDA

MATEMATICA E SCIENZE

  • Renata ARAGONI
  • Gabriella CAMBUS
  • Gina LOCCI
  • Tiziana PIRAS
  • Rosangela PUSCEDDU

INGLESE

  • Roberto BADAS
  • Fernanda GAVIANO
  • Italo SIDDU

FRANCESE

  • M. Francesca VARGIU

SPAGNOLO

  • Patrizia PEDDITZI

TECNOLOGIA

  • Lucia CORGIOLU
  • Anna LECCA

 MUSICA

  • Daniela PISANO
  • Paolo SORRENTINO

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  • Margherita SERRENTI
  • TUDINO

 

RELIGIONE

  • Maurizio PINNA

CORPO MOVIMENTO SPORT

  • Carmelo PODDA
  • Renato SANNA

SOSTEGNO

CFR CENTRALE

Scuola Media Statale "L. Amat" (c)1998 Sinnai (CA)
web-apprentice: G. Cogoni
ml>